Vähendatud hind
136 000 SEK
Audi A3
1.4 TFSI Sportback
“A Audi A3 from 2013 with petrol-engine. Equipped with for instance GPS and adaptive cruise control.”
Servicelampa lyser, Bakrutespolare ur funktion
Backsensor skadad, Några stenskott, bucklor och repor, Bilen är delvis omlackerad, med bitvis dåligt utfört arbete
4 mm
5 mm
4 mm
5 mm
7 mm
8 mm
7 mm
8 mm
Aktiv parkeringshjälp
Parking aid that uses ultrasonic sensors where it measures the space between cars.
Adaptive cruise control
Cruise control that helps keep a given distance from the vehicle in front.
7218176