BMW X1
xDrive25e 9,7 kWh LCI, F48
“A BMW X1 from 2021 with automatic and petrol/electric-engine. Well equipped with, among other things, GPS, öppningsbart panoramatak, keyless start-system, assist system and head-up display. The car does not need to be inspected until October next year.”
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, repor och lackskador
3 mm
3 mm
3 mm
3 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
Keskkonnasõbralik auto
Rohelisem valik.
Kõik keskkonnasõbralikud autod vastavad vähemalt ühele järgmistest nõuetest:
Auto on keskkonnasõbralik auto
Eldriven baklucka
Baklucka som öppnas/stängs elektroniskt.
Head-up display
Öppningsbart panoramatak
Glastak som är delvis öppningsbart
7219167