Obniżona cena
120 000 SEK
Volkswagen Golf
VII 1.6 TDI BlueMotion Technology 5dr 4Motion
“A Volkswagen Golf hatchback from 2014 with diesel-engine. Equipped with among other four-wheel drive and adaptive cruise control. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until October next year.”
Drivknut vänster fram skadad
Lackskada vänster insteg bak, Flertal rostangrepp, Fåtal stenskott och repor, Skrapade fälgar till extradäck
Några fläckar, bucklor och skav i lastutrymme, Gott intryck för mil och ålder
4 mm
4 mm
3 mm
4 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
Adaptive cruise control
Cruise control that helps keep a given distance from the vehicle in front.
7218429