Opel Astra
1.4 Turbo ECOTEC 5dr, Enjoy Plus
“A Opel Astra from 2017 with petrol-engine. Equipped with for instance assist system and towbar. The car does not need to be inspected until July next year.”
Däcktrycksövervakningslampa lyser
Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Några lackskador
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken
6 mm
6 mm
5 mm
5 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
Pakiety wyposażenia: Enjoy Plus
Android Auto
Apple CarPlay
7219627