Mercedes Sprinter
317 CDI Volymskåp RWD
“Mercedes Sprinter with a strong diesel-engine with 170hp. Equipped with for instance keyless start-system. The car does not need to be inspected until October next year.”
Servicelampa lyser
Stenskott vindruta i synfält, Spår efter tidigare dekor,Fåtal stenskott och repor, Fåtal bucklor
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken
8 mm
7 mm
8 mm
7 mm
7218139