Audi Q5
2.0 TDI clean diesel quattro
“A Audi Q5 from 2015 with diesel-engine. Equipped with among other towbar and four-wheel drive. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until November next year.”
Bromsskivor fram/bak samt bromsbelägg fram/bak nya 2024-04-09
Stenskott vindruta i synfält, Flertal lakskador och bucklor, Några stenskott och repor, Lackskada på fälg
5 mm
4 mm
5 mm
4 mm
7 mm
8 mm
7 mm
8 mm
Bi Xenon-ljus
Stöldlarm
Designpaket Mircon/läder med sportsäten
7220958