Volkswagen Caddy
2.0 TDI Skåp 4MOTION
“A Volkswagen Caddy from 2017 with automatic and diesel-engine. Richly equipped with, among other things, fuel heater, rear camera, towbar and four-wheel drive. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until November next year.”
Bromsskivor bak rostskadade, bör bytas
Spricka vindruta utanför synfält, Vibrationer i framvagn
Lackskada tak, Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal repor, Fåtal stenskott, Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor, Spår efter tidigare dekorSkadat motorvärme fäste
Ratten är sliten
4 mm
5 mm
4 mm
5 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
7219587