Skoda Rapid
1.4 TDI Spaceback
“A Skoda Rapid from 2018 with diesel-engine. Equipped with for instance assist system and towbar. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until September next year.”
Tickande ljud i motorrum
Bromsskivor bak rostskadade, bör bytas
Torkarblad utslitna fram, Hjulvibrationer
Flertal lackskador, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken
3 mm
4 mm
3 mm
4 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
7218813