T6 2.0 TDI BMT 4MOTION
“A Volkswagen Transporter from 2019 with diesel-engine. Richly equipped with, among other things, fuel heater, towbar, four-wheel drive and workshop fittings.”
Servicelampa lyser
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält, Flertal stenskott, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Fåtal repor
Lastutrymme, flertal skav, fläckar och bucklor
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
6 mm
7 mm
6 mm
7 mm
Färddator
7218427