Volkswagen Crafter
35 2.0 TDI Skåp
“Volkswagen Crafter with a strong diesel-engine with 177hp. Well equipped with, among other things, fuel heater, rear camera and adaptive cruise control. The car does not need to be inspected until July next year.”
Flertal lackskador, bucklor, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Spår efter tidigare dekor
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken, Ratten är sliten
7 mm
8 mm
7 mm
8 mm
5 mm
8 mm
5 mm
8 mm
Adaptive cruise control
Cruise control that helps keep a given distance from the vehicle in front.
7218438