Renault Zoe
22 kWh R88, Intens
“A Renault Zoe from 2016 with electric-engine. Equipped with for instance GPS and rear camera.”
Dålig linjepassning, Fåtal rostangrepp, lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor,, Skrapade fälgar till extradäck
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
3 mm
5 mm
3 mm
5 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
Eco-Friendly car
A greener choice.
All Eco-Friendly cars meet at least one of the following requirements:
The car is an Eco-Friendly car
Equipment packages: Intens
Automatiska vindrutetorkare, sensorer som reagerar pĂĄ vatten
GPS_DESCRIPTION
7216538