BMW 3-serien
335i Cabriolet, E93, Sportpaket
“BMW 3-serien convertible with a strong petrol-engine with 300hp. Equipped with among other GPS. The car does not need to be inspected until July next year.”
Däcktrycksövervakningslampa lyser
Flertal stenskott, Fåtal lackskador och repor
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
5 mm
4 mm
5 mm
4 mm
19" Aluminium rim
Equipment packages: Sportpaket
Navigationssystem Professional
Sportpaket
Sportfjädring
Sportstolar
Ambientbelysning
7220000