Toyota Yaris
1.33 5dr, Active
“A Toyota Yaris from 2015 with petrol-engine. Equipped with among other rear camera. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until October next year.”
Strålkastarglas matta
Fåtal lackskador, stenskott och repor
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
5 mm
6 mm
5 mm
6 mm
Pakiety wyposażenia: Active
7218215