Nissan King Cab Navara
2.3 dCi 4x4, Tekna
“Nissan King Cab Navara with a strong diesel-engine with 190hp. Well equipped with, among other things, sunroof, GPS, towbar and four-wheel drive. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until October next year.”
Vinande ljud i motorrum
Bromsskivor fram är slitna, behöver bytas
Ytrost tak, Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Fälgar på bilen kantstötta
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken
4 mm
4 mm
3 mm
4 mm
Pakiety wyposażenia: Tekna
Elstol förarplats
Elektronisk ställbar förarstol
Taklucka
360 kamera
7217100