Mercedes Citan
110 1.5 CDI
“A Mercedes Citan from 2023 with diesel-engine. Well equipped with, among other things, rear camera, assist system and towbar. Do not need to be inspected until June 2026.”
Bucklor baklucka, Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Fåtal lackskador
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken
6 mm
7 mm
6 mm
6 mm
7219381