Volkswagen Golf
VII 1.5 TGI 5dr
“A Volkswagen Golf from 2020 with automatic and biogas-engine. Equipped with among other assist system and adaptive cruise control. The car does not need to be inspected until June next year.”
Bromsskivor bak rostskadade, bör bytas
Flertal lackskador och bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal rostangrepp, Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer, Spricka i bakljus höger sida, Skrapade fälgar till extradäck
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
7 mm
5 mm
6 mm
5 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
Adaptive cruise control
Cruise control that helps keep a given distance from the vehicle in front.
7221241