Volvo V70
II D3, Momentum
“A Volvo V70 from 2011 with automatic and diesel-engine. Equipped with for instance towbar. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until October next year.”
Fladdrande varvtalsmätaren
Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, lackskador och repor, Fåtal rostangrepp
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
6 mm
5 mm
5 mm
5 mm
5 mm
Seadmete paketid: Momentum
Dieselvärmare
DIESELVARMARE_DESCRIPTION
7217971