Citroen C3
PureTech
“A Citroen C3 from 2024 with automatic and petrol-engine. Equipped with for instance keyless start-system and adaptive cruise control. Do not need to be inspected until September 2026.”
Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, repor och lackskador
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken
5 mm
6 mm
5 mm
6 mm
6 mm
7 mm
6 mm
7 mm
Adaptive cruise control
Cruise control that helps keep a given distance from the vehicle in front.
7219665