Audi A4
2.0 TDI Avant quattro, Sports Edition, S-Line
“Audi A4 with a strong diesel-engine with 177hp. Equipped with for instance towbar and four-wheel drive. The car does not need to be inspected until June next year.”
Servicelampa lyser
Vänster bakljus, småsprickor, Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor, Fälgar på bilen kantstötta
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken
3 mm
2 mm
3 mm
2 mm
6 mm
7 mm
6 mm
6 mm
Seadmete paketid: Sports Edition, S-Line
Sports Edition
S-Line exteriör
7219993