Volkswagen Caddy
2.0 TDI Skåp, Skinn Backkamera Drag
“A Volkswagen Caddy from 2020 with automatic and diesel-engine. Richly equipped with, among other things, fuel heater, rear camera and towbar. The car does not need to be inspected until October next year.”
Mindre oljeläckage
Backkamera visar dålig bild
Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor, Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
3 mm
5 mm
3 mm
5 mm
9 mm
8 mm
8 mm
8 mm
Equipment packages: Skinn Backkamera Drag
Verkstads inr.
7219435