Toyota Auris
1.8 HSD Touring Sports, Executive
“A Toyota Auris from 2016 with automatic and petrol/electric-engine. Richly equipped with, among other things, GPS, rear camera and keyless start-system. Newly inspected and do not need to be inspected until December next year.”
Hjulvibrationer. Drar mycket åt höger vid gaspådrag
Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, repor och lackskador
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
7 mm
6 mm
7 mm
6 mm
7 mm
Equipment packages: Executive
Automatiska vindrutetorkare, sensorer som reagerar pĂĄ vatten
7224607